• Tanner Alley EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Dakota Alt
    Marketing Coordinator
  • Drew Baker
    Surveying Field Crew
  • Chad Balser
    IT Leader & sUAS Pilot
  • Greg Bayer
    Administrative Specialist
  • Jay Bayer PE, PLS, LEED AP
    Principal | President
  • John Bayer PE
    Associate | Civil Engineer
  • Tim Bayer
    Principal | VP of Finance & Administration
  • Tim Michael Bayer
    Lead sUAS Pilot
  • Butch Becker
    Senior CAD Technician
  • Alex Betsch AICP
    Associate | Senior Planner
  • Dylan Beyerlein
    Surveying Field Crew Chief
  • Justin Bolser PLS
    Surveying Field Coordinator & sUAS Pilot
  • John Cody PLA, LEED AP
    Associate | Director of Landscape Architecture & Planning
  • Terri Corner
    Project Manager, Senior Project Designer
  • David Crouch
    Project Manager
  • John Del Verne PE, LEED AP
    Principal | VP Civil Engineering
  • Katie Dillenburger PE
    Associate | Traffic Engineer Project Manager
  • Michael Dooley PE, LEED AP
    Principal | Civil Engineer Senior Project Manager
  • Thomas Edwards
    Surveying Field Crew Chief
  • Jenny Engels EI
    Graduate Transportation Engineer
  • Allie Ernst
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Lucas Ford EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Chris Garrett
    Surveying Field Crew Chief / Technician
  • Christopher Gephart PLS
    Principal | VP Surveying
  • Anthony Gerrone EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Janet Heil CPSM
    Associate | Director of Marketing & Strategic Implementation
  • Philip Heinlein
    sUAS Pilot & 3D Modeling Technician
  • Matt Hoeller
    HR & Administration Manager
  • Alex HoltLeeson PLA
    Landscape Architect
  • Justin Hungler
    CAD Technician
  • Rob Keller PE, LEED AP
    Principal | Civil Engineer Senior Project Manager
  • Carol Kinsler
    Administrative Specialist
  • Greg Koch PE
    Civil Engineer Project Manager
  • Jeffrey Lambert PS
    Land Survey Manager
  • Matthew Lambert EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Claire Lonneman EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Jeff Marshall
    IT Specialist
  • Micah McCain
    Surveying Field Crew
  • Madison Meehan EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Lauren Mehall
    Landscape Designer
  • Monica Miller
    Administrative Specialist
  • Clint Oliver EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Christian Ossenfort
    Landscape Designer
  • Etta Reed PE
    Principal | VP Transportation Engineering
  • Ben Revelee
    Surveying Field Coordinator
  • Jennifer Riede
    Senior CAD Technician
  • Jacob Roll LSIT
    Surveying Field Crew Chief
  • Mark Rosenberger PLS
    Project Manager & Professional Surveyor
  • Bryan Scheck PE
    Associate | Civil Engineer
  • Mihali Sevastakis EI
    Graduate Transportation Engineer
  • Ryan Shaw
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • David Smith PS
    Professional Surveyor
  • Kameron Smith EI
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Eva Sofge
    Civil Engineer
  • Brett Tierney
    IT Specialist
  • Christopher Tritch PE
    Transportation Engineer
  • Madison Tucker
    Graduate Civil Engineer
  • Tony Tuttle PE, LEED AP
    Civil Engineer Project Manager
  • Allison Vollner
    Senior CAD Technician
  • Ashley Wallis PE, LEED BD+C
    Civil Engineer
  • Heather Weilnau PLA
    Landscape Architect
  • headshot of Olivia Weir
    Olivia Weir
    Planner
  • Wardell Wilcox PTP
    Senior Transportation Planner
  • Michael Willenbrink PE, LEED AP
    Principal | Civil Engineer Senior Project Manager

Get In Touch With Us

  • NORTHERN KENTUCKY   (859) 261-1113
    209 Grandview Drive
    Fort Mitchell, Kentucky  41017
  • MASON   (513) 336-6600
    6900 Tylersville Road Suite A
    Mason, Ohio  45040
  • OXFORD   (513) 523-4270
    110 South College Avenue Suite 101
    Oxford, Ohio  45056
  • CINCINNATI   (513) 834-6151
    1404 Race Street Suite 204
    Cincinnati, Ohio  45202